Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GRIGGS WAY, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+96.6%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+42.2%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+130.7%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8HW
← Back to All Properties