21, VICTORY ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£236,000+9.8%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+31.9%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+132.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+25.0%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1