Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JERMIN MEWS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£4,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
-1.6%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
-£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,495
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4SN
← Back to All Properties