Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STORMONT GROVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+39.5%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+2.4%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+7.7%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3JG
← Back to All Properties