Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRAYBROOKS WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+14.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+47.3%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0QA
← Back to All Properties