Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 88, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+13.9%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,975
Sold on 15 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1JX
← Back to All Properties