Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BALDWIN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+54.2%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6AY
← Back to All Properties