Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MIDDLEMARCH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+150.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 12 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1EL
← Back to All Properties