Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CEDAR COTTAGE, NAIRDWOOD LANE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+31.6%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£323,000
+43.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+71.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+17.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0QQ
← Back to All Properties