39, CEMETERY ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 1XS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,500+165.0%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1