Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, REYNOLDS COURT, BARING ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£387,000
-13.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 6 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2NA
← Back to All Properties