27, HARRINGTON COURT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S71 5JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.9%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+195.9%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+4.5%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1