Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GOLDCREST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+2.5%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+18.3%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1LT
← Back to All Properties