Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+80.3%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+15.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8AG
← Back to All Properties