Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WILKINSON DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+17.7%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+1.1%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Detached
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,495
Sold on 23 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DS
← Back to All Properties