Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RANELAGH ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+44.5%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+36.8%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2NS
← Back to All Properties