Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LEYSHOLME CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-1.2%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+57.8%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4HJ
← Back to All Properties