Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, GROSVENOR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+39.4%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+3.3%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8AT
← Back to All Properties