Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, MYRTLE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£73,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,500
+58.8%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Terraced
+£73,501 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,999
+42.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£36,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+160.3%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3HF
← Back to All Properties