15, SHORT STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.7%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000-53.7%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+30.1%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500+74.2%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+54.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1