Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+22.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+187.0%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£104,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,740
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JX
← Back to All Properties