Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 30, VERE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 4NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,900
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+653.6%
Price Change
+£94,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,900
+653.6%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,450
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 4NR
← Back to All Properties