Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, EASTBOURNE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 9NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,950
Last Sold Price
2 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,950
+21.5%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 9NT
← Back to All Properties