31, NORMANDY CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 8TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£96,500+129.8%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+22.6%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 4 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1