Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, LENTON BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+9.9%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+140.8%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BZ
← Back to All Properties