Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RIVER GROVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 1EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+15.5%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+17.2%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+115.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 1EA
← Back to All Properties