68, MARKFIELD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+78.0%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+63.4%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1