Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GEORGIA CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+15.1%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3DD
← Back to All Properties