Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DOGROSE DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
-7.5%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0FG
← Back to All Properties