Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+5.2%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+18.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,750
Sold on 20 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LB
← Back to All Properties