12, NORWICH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 1RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,400
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£162,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£268,400+153.2%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£162,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+43.2%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+56.6%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1