Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CASSIOBRIDGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+34.3%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+39.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+65.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QL
← Back to All Properties