FLAT 38, GUARDIAN COURT, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN26 6DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.5%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+198.5%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+28.8%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1