Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+70.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+34.4%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+118.6%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties