156, HAIG AVENUE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 6JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+17.9%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+152.8%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+1.0%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1