Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KENT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+55.4%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+81.5%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4BJ
← Back to All Properties