Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALBION STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 3EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.0%
Price Change
-£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-39.0%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 28 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 3EB
← Back to All Properties