Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GORSTY HILL ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+52.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+55.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 0HA
← Back to All Properties