58, ORION WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+68.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+47.5%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+135.9%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1