Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, ELIZABETH TERRACE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+60.0%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+108.3%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2AL
← Back to All Properties