Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BARTON CLOSE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+56.7%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+25.4%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+62.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7SB
← Back to All Properties