Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ADAMS DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£100,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£472,500
+27.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£100,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£371,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6TD
← Back to All Properties