Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CANTERBURY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
-10.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7QL
← Back to All Properties