Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OLDERSHAW ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+14.7%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+121.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 26 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6NG
← Back to All Properties