Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
POPPY CROFT, GREAT NORTH ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+3.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+11.5%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 4DR
← Back to All Properties