2, SPRINGFIELD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 7XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,500+22.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+151.5%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,630 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,370-0.3%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1