Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HEATHPARK DRIVE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+379.4%
Price Change
+£736,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£930,000
+379.4%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Detached
+£736,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6AR
← Back to All Properties