Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DAWES STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,500
+79.5%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5UQ
← Back to All Properties