29, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 7LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+16.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000-6.1%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+266.7%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1