39, EPPERSTONE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7QF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£850,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£440,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£850,000+107.3%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000+43.8%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Detached
+£124,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,100+379.9%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£225,688 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,412-1.0%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
-£583 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1